Slit Sleeve Top

 949.00

Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Boho, Casual, Elegant, Modest, Cute, Office
  • Pattern Type :  Cherry on White
  • Neckline : Round
  • Sleeve Length : slit sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Composition : 100% Cellulose
  • Material : Rayon
  • Design Type : Elastic Bottom & Slit Sleeve
  • Length : Regular
  • Sleeve Type : Slit Sleeve

Size Guide

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Size Chart

(IN INCHES)
SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder1313.51414.515
Bust3638404243
Waist3436384041
Hip Size3840424445
Length23.52424.52525.5
Sleeve Length14.515.515.516.516.5