Leaves on Black Dress

 1,099.00

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

Style: Casual, Elegant, Basics, Preppy, Modest, Cute, Office
Color: Black
Pattern Type: Leaves on Black
Neckline: Boat Neck
Length: Knee-length
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Sleeve Type: Cap Sleeve
Season: All Seasons
Material: Rayon
Fabric: Slight Stretch
Fit Type: Regular Fit

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

IN INCHES

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder1212.51313.514
Bust3534363840
Waist Size3032343638
Hip Size3638404244
Sleeve Length3.54455
Length3434.53535.536