Grey Floral Top

 949.00

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Casual, Elegant, Basics, Modest, Office
  • Pattern Type : Flowers on Grey
  • Neckline : Ban Collar
  • Sleeve Length : Short Sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Composition : 100% Cotton
  • Material : Cotton
  • Fit Type :  Regular fit 
  • Design Type :  A-Line

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder1414.51515.5
Bust40424446
Waist Size4243.54547.5
Hip Size4949.55050.5
Length2727.52828.5
Sleeve Length3.53.544