Green Satin Dress

 1,399.00

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
SKU: 101011 Categories: , , , , , , , Tag:
Spread the love

Description

Style: Glamorous, Elegant, Preppy
Color: Bottle Green
Neckline: Boat Neck
Length: Knee-Length
Sleeve Length: Elbow Sleeve
Sleeve Type: Half frill Sleeve
Season: All Seasons
Material: Modal Satin
Fabric: Flowy
Fit Type: Regular Fit

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

IN INCHES

SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder1313.51414.515
Bust3638404244
Waist Size3436384042
Hip Size3840424446
Sleeve Length8.5999.59.5
Length32.53333.53434.5