Elegant Bow Top (Wine)

 999.00

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Boho, Casual, Elegant, Modest, Cute, Office
  • Neckline : V-Cut
  • Sleeve Length : Elbow sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Material : Buzy Lizzie
  • Design Type : Neck & Sleeve frill

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

 

(IN INCHES)
SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder141414.514.515
Bust3638404244
Waist3436384042
Hip Size3840424446
Length2424.524.52525
Sleeve11.511.5121212.5