Drooping Shirt (Sky Blue)

 1,199.00

Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Boho, Casual, Elegant, Modest, Cute, Office
  • Pattern Type :  Triple Triangles on Sky blue
  • Neckline : Ban Collar
  • Sleeve Length : 3/4 sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Material : Silk Cotton
  • Design Type : A-line Drooping Shirt
  • Length : Regular
  • Sleeve Type : Cuffed with gathers

Size Guide

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

Size Chart

(IN INCHES)
SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder2121.52222.523
Bust4042444648
Waist4244464850
Hip Size4446485052
Length2424.52525.526
Sleeve Length16.516.516.516.516.5