Dark Pink Shirt Style Top

 949.00

Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Casual, Elegant, Basics, Modest, Cute, Office
  • Colour :  Dark pink
  • Neckline : Collar
  • Sleeve Length : Fullsleeve
  • Sleeve Type : Foldable
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Material : Ruby Silk
  • Fit Type :  Regular fit 

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

IN INCHES

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder14.51515.516
Bust40424446
Waist Size38404244
Hip Size42444648
Length2525.52626.5
Sleeve Length2020.52121.5