Blue Boat Neck Dress

 1,199.00

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

Style: Office, Elegant, Preppy
Color: Blue
Neckline: Boat Neck
Length: Regular
Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve
Sleeve Type: Regular Sleeve
Season: Summer
Composition: 95% Cotton, 5% lycra
Material: Lycra
Fabric: Stretch
Sheer: No
Fit Type: Slim Fit

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

(IN INCHES)
SizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder1212.51313.514
Bust3334353637
Waist2930313233
Hip Size3738394041
Length35.53636.53737.5
Sleeve Length7.5888.58.5