Black Floral Long Top

 999.00

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
(Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your display settings.)
Spread the love

Description

  • Style : Cute, Preppy, Elegant, Casual, Modest, Office
  • Pattern Type : Pink Flowers on Black
  • Neckline : Round
  • Sleeve Length : 3/4th Sleeve
  • Sleeve Type : Angel Sleeve
  • Season : All Seasons
  • Composition : 100% Cellulose
  • Material : Rayon
  • Fit Type :  Regular fit 
  • Design Type : Long Back Top

SIZE GUIDE

How to measure
This size chart is for reference purposes only. Note that sizing will vary between brands.
1. Bust
Measure under your arms around the fullest part of your bust. Make sure to keep the tape level!
2. Waist
Make sure the measuring tape fits comfortably as you measure around the narrowest part of your natural waist.
3. Hips
Stand with your feet together, and measure around the widest part of your hips.

SIZE CHART

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder15.615.916.517.1
Bust39414345
Waist Size36384042
Hip Size43454749
Front Length25.52626.527
Back Length2828.52929.5
Sleeve Length2020.52121.5